PTA Working Committee

NAMES MOBILE  NUMBERS
Sr.Marisa A.C. President
Sr.Divya A.C. Manager
Mrs.Preeti Tribhuwan Jt.Secretary  9850036799
Mrs.Geeta Bhamre Jt.Treasurer  8087945381
Mrs.Bastin Shelke 9404953957
Mrs.Swapnali Andrews 9665869397
Mrs.Seema Shewale 9850586437
Mrs.Elizabeth Gaikwad 9226801676
Ms.Muskan Pathan Head Girl
Mr.Sandeep Shelke 9373592141- Secretary
Mrs.Sunita Dhotre 9922917341- Treasurer
Mr.Viraj Sondkar 020-24479734
Mr.Maktum Nadaf 9028487245
Mr.Umesh Aarshiddh 9970175706
Mrs.Lavina Joseph 9763270900
Mr.Nitin Raut 9921462161
Mr.Dilip Shelwante 8380089481
Mr.Girish Shinde 8087945313
Mrs.M.K.Bagwan 9890644663
Mrs.Sonali Deoghare 9850888533
Mr.Sandeep Paigude 9371785758
Mr.Jagdish Singh Khanduja 9850580467
Mr.Kamal Maharashi 9881944351
Mrs.Aditi Sarnaik 9765800704
Mr.Yuvraj Pawar 9175733957
Mr.Deepak Lokhande 9881572766
Mr.Santosh Sawant 9850861441
Mrs.Namrata Sathe 9797725261
Mr.Badal Awate 9011021555
Mrs.Pradnya Lakhani 9371849564
Mr.Nitin Khedekar 9122423923
Mrs.Asha Bagrecha 9422006277
Mr.John Gonsalves 9860407918
Mr.Adesh Gandhi 9422230954